Friday | 3/3 | Friday, March 3 | ||
1 | 5:10pm | Manley 1 | Gulf Shores HS v Fairhope HS | 0-4 ; |
2 | Manley 2 | St Michael v Baldwin County HS | 1-1 ; | |
3 | Manley 3 | Daphne v Davidson | 0-0 ; | |
4 | Manley 4 | Spanish Fort v Foley HS | 0-1 ; | |
5 | Manley 5 | McGill-Toolen 1 v Daphne | 2-1 ; | |
6 | Manley 6 | Foley HS v Spanish Fort | 5-0 ; | |
7 | Manley 7 | Davidson 1 v Fairhope HS 1 | 0-1 ; | |
8 | Manley 8 | Davidson 2 v McGill-Toolen 2 | 1-2 ; | |
9 | Manley 9 | Gulf Shores v Fairhope 2 | 0-2 ; | |
10 | 6:20pm | Manley 1 | Smiths Station MS v Gulf Shores MS | 0-1 ; |
11 | Manley 2 | Foley MS v Thompson MS | 2-0 ; | |
12 | Manley 3 | Fairhope MS v Liberty | 1-5 ; | |
13 | Manley 4 | Fairhope MS v Floyd MS | 7-0 ; | |
14 | Manley 5 | Thompson MS v Gulf Shores MS | 3-0 ; | |
15 | Manley 6 | Foley MS v Smiths Station MS | 2-2 ; | |
16 | Manley 7 | St Michael v Baldwin County | 0-1 ; | |
17 | Manley 8 | Davidson 3 v Robertsdale | 1-3 ; | |
18 | 7:30pm | Manley 1 | St Michael v Davidson | 5-0 ; |
19 | Manley 2 | Fairhope HS v Daphne | 10-0 ; | |
20 | Manley 3 | Spanish Fort v Baldwin County HS | 2-0 ; | |
21 | Manley 4 | Foley HS v Gulf Shores HS | 2-1 ; | |
22 | Manley 5 | Fairhope HS 1 v Daphne | 4-2 ; | |
23 | Manley 6 | Foley HS v Davidson 1 | 2-1 ; | |
24 | Manley 7 | Spanish Fort v McGill-Toolen 1 | 0-2 ; | |
25 | Manley 8 | Davidson 2 v Gulf Shores | 1-3 ; | |
26 | Manley 9 | Fairhope 2 v McGill-Toolen 2 | 0-1 ; | |
27 | 8:40pm | Manley 1 | Baldwin County v Davidson 3 | 2-0 ; |
28 | Manley 2 | Robertsdale v St Michael | 0-1 ; | |
29 | Manley 3 | Thompson MS v Gulf Shores MS | 1-2 ; | |
30 | Manley 4 | Fairhope MS v Smiths Station MS | 4-1 ; | |
31 | Manley 5 | Foley MS v Liberty | 1-4 ; | |
32 | Manley 6 | Foley MS v Thompson MS | 1-2 ; | |
33 | Manley 7 | Smiths Station MS v Fairhope MS | 0-3 ; | |
34 | Manley 8 | Gulf Shores MS v Floyd MS | 3-3 ; | |
Saturday | 3/4 | Saturday, March 4 | ||
35 | 11:00am | Manley 1 | Foley HS v Davidson 1 | Semi1: A-1 v A-4 |
36 | Manley 2 | McGill-Toolen 1 v Fairhope HS 1 | Semi2: A-2 v A-3 | |
37 | Manley 3 | Daphne v Spanish Fort | A-5 v A-6 | |
38 | Manley 4 | Fairhope HS v Spanish Fort | Semi1: A-1 v A-4 | |
39 | Manley 5 | Foley HS v St Michael | Semi2: A-2 v A-3 | |
40 | Manley 6 | Fairhope MS v Smiths Station MS | Semi1: A-1 v A-4 | |
41 | Manley 7 | Thompson MS v Floyd MS | Semi2: A-2 v A-3 | |
42 | Manley 8 | Liberty v Fairhope MS | 4-1 ; Semi1: A-1 v A-4 | |
43 | Manley 9 | Gulf Shores MS v Foley MS | 0-1 ; Semi2: A-2 v A-3 (est. score) | |
44 | 12:20pm | Manley 1 | Foley MS v Gulf Shores MS | A-5 v A-6 |
45 | Manley 2 | Thompson MS v Smiths Station MS | A-5 v A-6 | |
46 | Manley 3 | McGill-Toolen 2 v Gulf Shores | ||
47 | Manley 4 | Fairhope 2 v Davidson 2 | ||
48 | Manley 5 | St Michael v Davidson 3 | ||
49 | Manley 6 | Robertsdale v Baldwin County | ||
50 | Manley 7 | Baldwin County HS v Davidson | A-5 v A-6 | |
51 | Manley 8 | Daphne v Gulf Shores HS | A-7 v A-8 | |
52 | 1:30pm | Manley 1 | Liberty v Foley MS | 3-1 ; Final: Semi1 v Semi2 |
53 | Manley 2 | G35W v G36W | Final: Semi1 v Semi2 | |
54 | Manley 3 | G38W v G39W | Final: Semi1 v Semi2 | |
55 | Manley 4 | G40W v G41W | Final: Semi1 v Semi2 |