Admin
Trione Volanta <= EastShore SPS Sage
1 2 3 4 5 Mobile => C A B
Not All Locations Included
Schedule         (Last update: 03/01 2:19am)
Game 1Thu 2/164:00pmSaralandSaraland v Thomasville3-1 ; 2-0 in Grid
Game 2 6:00pmSt PaulsMobile Chr v Theodore1-2 ;
Game 3Fri 2/172:00pmSt PaulsFairhope v Bryant3-0 ;
Game 4  LipMtn Brook v McGill1-1 ;
Game 5  Sage CEnterprise v Davidson0-2 ;
Game 6  Sage AGulf Shores v BC Rain3-0 ; FF
Game 7  SatsumaSatsuma v Cottage Hill0-2 ;
Game 8 3:30pmSt PaulsSt Pauls v Citronelle7-1 ;
Game 9  LipUMS v Briarwood1-1 ;
Game 10  Sage CGuntersville v Sylacauga4-0 ;
Game 11  Sage AMobile Chr v Citronelle1-2 ;
Game 12  Sage BDavidson v Sylacauga2-0 ;
Game 13  SaralandSaraland v Theodore0-0 ;
Game 14  SatsumaSatsuma v Cottage Hill0-6 ;
Game 15  Trione 1Stanhope v Robertsdale5-1 ;
Game 16  Trione 2MGM v Cullman2-3 ;
Game 17  Trione 3Murphy v Ben Russell2-1 ;
Game 18  Trione 4Baker v Trussville1-2 ;
Game 19  BaysideBayside v Spanish Fort1-2 ;
Game 20  DaphneDaphne v Northview1-3 ;
Game 21 5:00pmSt PaulsBaldwin County v Providence2-0 ;
Game 22  LipGulf Shores v Bryant1-0 ;
Game 23  Sage CBaldwin County v UMS1-6 ;
Game 24  Sage ACottage Hill v BC Rain3-0 ; FF?
Game 25  Sage BThomasville v Mobile Chr3-0 ;
Game 26  FaithSt Lukes v Faith0-3 ;
Game 27  SaralandSaraland v Theodore1-1 ;
Game 28  SatsumaSatsuma v Gulf Shores0-3 ;
Game 29  Trione 1Foley v Robertsdale2-2 ;
Game 30  Trione 2MGM v Stanhope1-1 ;
Game 31  Trione 3Ben Russell v Murphy1-1 ;
Game 32  Trione 4Westminster Chr v Trussville0-5 ;
Game 33  BaysideBayside v Faith0-1 ;
Game 34  DaphneSpanish Fort v Sparkman0-3 ;
Game 35  VolantaFairhope v Briarwood1-2 ;
Game 36 6:30pmSt PaulsSt Pauls v Trinity0-4 ;
Game 37  LipMcGill v Bryant1-1 ;
Game 38  Sage CMtn Brook v Davidson2-0 ;
Game 39  Sage AMobile Chr v Theodore2-0 ;
Game 40  Sage BCottage Hill v Sylacauga5-0 ;
Game 41  FaithFairhope v Enterprise0-1 ;
Game 42  SaralandSaraland v Citronelle2-2 ;
Game 43  SatsumaDavidson v Satsuma4-2 ;
Game 44  Trione 1Stanhope v Cullman0-4 ;
Game 45  Trione 2Robertsdale v MGM0-0 ;
Game 46  Trione 3Ben Russell v Northview0-3 ;
Game 47  Trione 4Trussville v Spanish Fort1-3 ;
Game 48  BaysideBaker v Bayside1-0 ;
Game 49  DaphneDaphne v Murphy1-1 ;
Game 50 7:00pmVolantaMcGill v Mtn Brook1-0 ;
Game 51 8:00pmLipUMS v Bryant4-1 ;
Game 52  Sage CSt Lukes v Baldwin County0-5 ;
Game 53  Sage ABaldwin County v Gulf Shores0-3 ;
Game 54  Sage BGuntersville v Briarwood6-0 ;
Game 55  FaithFaith v Providence2-5 ;
Game 56  SatsumaCitronelle v UMS0-2 ;
Game 57  Trione 1MGM v Foley1-2 ;
Game 58  Trione 2Robertsdale v Stanhope1-3 ;
Game 59  Trione 3Ben Russell v Spanish Fort2-2 ;
Game 60  Trione 4Faith v Trussville1-6 ;
Game 61  BaysideBayside v Westminster Chr0-1 ;
Game 62  DaphneMurphy v Sparkman0-5 ;
Game 63 8:15pmSt PaulsSt Pauls v Sylacauga4-2 ;
Game 64Sat 2/188:30amSt PaulsBryant v Enterprise0-6 ;
Game 65  LipMcGill v Davidson1-0 ;
Game 66  Sage CSatsuma v BC Rain3-0 ;
Game 67  Sage AThomasville v Theodore1-2 ;
Game 68  Sage BGulf Shores v Cottage Hill5-1 ;
Game 69  SaralandSaraland v Mobile Chr5-2 ;
Game 70  Trione 1Murphy v Northview1-3 ;
Game 71  Trione 2Baker v Spanish Fort1-4 ;
Game 72  Trione 3Ben Russell v Daphne1-5 ;
Game 73  Trione 4Bayside v Trussville0-0 ;
Game 74  VolantaFairhope v Mtn Brook1-4 ;
Game 75 10:00amSt PaulsSt Pauls v Briarwood2-4 ;
Game 76  LipMurphy v Spanish Fort1-0 ;
Game 77  Sage CSatsuma v Sylacauga3-3 ;
Game 78  Sage AFaith v Baldwin County1-4 ;
Game 79  Sage BProvidence v St Lukes0-3 ;
Game 80  SaralandBaldwin County v Bryant1-1 ;
Game 81  Trione 1Stanhope v MGM3-0 ;
Game 82  Trione 2Cullman v Robertsdale8-0 ;
Game 83  Trione 3McGill v Trinity1-0 ;
Game 84  Trione 4Gulf Shores v UMS1-0 ;
Game 85  VolantaFairhope v Mtn Brook0-2 ;
Game 86 12:00pmSt PaulsSt Pauls v Guntersville1-1 ;
Game 87  LipCottage Hill v Davidson3-0 ;
Game 88  Sage CUMS v Sylacauga0-4 ;
Game 89  Sage ABriarwood v Citronelle5-0 ;
Game 90  Sage BCitronelle v Theodore0-1 ;
Game 91  SaralandSaraland v Mobile Chr1-0 ;
Game 92  Trione 1MGM v Robertsdale3-0 ;
Game 93  Trione 2Stanhope v Foley2-0 ;
Game 94  Trione 3Bayside v Trussville0-6 ;
Game 95  Trione 4Ben Russell v Sparkman0-5 ;
Game 96  VolantaFaith v Westminster Chr3-2 ;
Game 97 1:30pmSt PaulsBryant v Mtn Brook1-2 ;
Game 98  LipMcGill v Enterprise0-2 ;
Game 99  Sage CTheodore v Gulf Shores1-0 ;
Game 100  Sage ASaraland v Cottage Hill4-1 ;
Game 101  Sage BThomasville v Satsuma6-1 ;
Game 102  Trione 1Spanish Fort v Northview0-8 ;
Game 103  Trione 2Trussville v Daphne2-3 ;
Game 104  Trione 3Baker v Murphy0-2 ;
Game 105  VolantaFairhope v Davidson1-2 ;
Game 106 3:00pmSt PaulsSt Pauls v Mtn Brook0-5 ;
Game 107  LipMcGill v Briarwood2-0 ;
Game 108  Sage CSaraland v Cottage Hill1-2 ;
Game 109  Sage ATheodore v Davidson0-1 ;
Game 110  Sage BCitronelle v Sylacauga2-2 ;
Game 111  Trione 1Gulf Shores v Cullman1-2 ;
Game 112  Trione 2Bryant v MGM1-0 ;
Game 113  Trione 3Faith v Murphy1-3 ;
Game 114  Trione 4Westminster Chr v Ben Russell Not played
Game 115  VolantaFairhope v Trinity2-0 ;
Game 123 5:00pmSt PaulsSt Pauls v Briarwood2-1 ; Added
Game 116  St PaulsSt Pauls v BriarwoodWrong div. - fixed
Game 117  Sage CCitronelle v Sylacauga0-5 ;
Game 118  Sage BUMS v Guntersville1-5 ;
Game 119  Trione 1Trussville v Sparkman2-0 ;
Game 120  Trione 2Stanhope v Baldwin County2-1 ;
Game 121  Trione 3Foley v Faith7-0 ;
Game 122  Trione 4MGM v St Lukes Not played
Contact Preferences Print Admin. Ranking