Admin
Schedule         (Last update: 02/13 8:23pm)
Game 1Fri 2/1211:00amSage 1St Pauls v Murphy3-0 ;
Game 2 12:30pmSPSSt Pauls v Enterprise2-4 ;
Game 3  Sage 1McGill v Spain Park2-2 ;
Game 4  Sage 2John Carroll v Auburn1-3 ;
Game 5  Sage 3Theodore v Mobile Chr9-0 ;
Game 6  USA1Murphy v Davidson4-0 ;
Game 7 2:00pmSPSBriarwood v Bryant1-3 ;
Game 8  Sage 1Spanish Fort v Demopolis1-3 ;
Game 9  Sage 2Bayside v Athens0-1 ;
Game 10  Sage 3Baldwin Cty v St Lukes1-2 ;
Game 11  USA1Thomasville v Citronelle2-2 ;
Game 12 3:30pmTrione 1St Pauls v Stanhope3-0 ;
Game 13  Trione 2Sylacauga v Spanish Fort0-4 ;
Game 14  Trione 3Faith v Ben Russell0-1 ;
Game 15  Trione 4Bayside v Davidson2-1 ;
Game 16  VolantaGulf Shores v Cullman0-1 ;
Game 17  SPSBriarwood v Fairhope2-0 ;
Game 18  Sage 1Sparkman v Trinity0-2 ;
Game 19  Sage 2Auburn v John Carroll0-0 ;
Game 20  Sage 3Baldwin Cty v Citronelle3-2 ;
Game 21  USA1Bryant v Mobile Chr6-0 ;
Game 22 5:00pmTrione 1Ben Russell v Baker5-3 ;
Game 23  Trione 2Daphne v Northview0-0 ;
Game 24  Trione 3Gulf Shores v Faith0-1 ;
Game 25  Trione 4Stanhope v UMS6-0 ;
Game 26  Trione 5Robertsdale v Sylacauga2-4 ;
Game 27  VolantaFairhope v Mtn. Brook1-0 ;
Game 28  SPSSt Pauls v Spain Park0-4 ;
Game 29  Sage 1McGill v Enterprise0-3 ;
Game 30  Sage 2John Carroll v Davidson1-6 ;
Game 31  Sage 3Theodore v St Lukes1-0 ;
Game 32  USA1Auburn v Murphy6-1 ;
Game 33 6:30pmTrione 1Stanhope v Faith3-2 ;
Game 34  Trione 2Sylacauga v Murphy1-3 ;
Game 35  Trione 3Spanish Fort v Ben Russell2-0 ;
Game 36  Trione 4Davidson v Cullman0-8 ;
Game 37  VolantaBayside v Gulf Shores1-0 ;
Game 38  SPSBriarwood v Spanish Fort5-1 ;
Game 39  Sage 1Bayside v Bryant1-3 ;
Game 40  Sage 2Demopolis v Athens4-3 ;
Game 41  Sage 3Thomasville v Baldwin Cty3-1 ;
Game 42  USA1Mobile Chr v Citronelle2-7 ;
Game 43 8:00pmTrione 1Mtn. Brook v Baker1-0 ;
Game 44  Trione 2Ben Russell v Daphne2-1 ;
Game 45  Trione 3Faith v Stanhope0-2 ;
Game 46  Trione 4Sylacauga v Gulf Shores1-1 ;
Game 47  Trione 5Robertsdale v UMS2-3 ;
Game 48  VolantaNorthview v Fairhope2-1 ;
Game 49  SPSBriarwood v Trinity3-4 ;
Game 50  Sage 1John Carroll v Sparkman4-0 ;
Game 51  Sage 2Fairhope v Auburn0-7 ;
Game 52  Sage 3Baldwin Cty v Mobile Chr3-2 ;
Game 53  USA1Bryant v Citronelle0-0 ;
Game 54Sat 2/138:00amTrione 1Sylacauga v Faith0-0 ;
Game 55 9:00amSPSBayside v Briarwood3-0 ;
Game 56  Sage 1Demopolis v Bryant4-1 ;
Game 57  Sage 2Baldwin Cty v Mobile Chr0-1 ;
Game 58  Sage 3Thomasville v St Lukes4-2 ;
Game 59  USA1Citronelle v Theodore0-1 ;
Game 60 9:30amTrione 1Stanhope v Spanish Fort0-6 ;
Game 61  Trione 2Murphy v Ben Russell0-1 ;
Game 62  Trione 3UMS v Sylacauga1-1 ;
Game 63  Trione 4Faith v Robertsdale5-4 ;
Game 64 10:30amSPSMcGill v St Pauls4-1 ;
Game 65  Sage 1Spain Park v Enterprise0-5 ;
Game 66  Sage 2Auburn v Davidson0-1 ;
Game 67  Sage 3Spanish Fort v Athens3-0 ;
Game 68  USA1John Carroll v Murphy1-2 ;
Game 69 11:00amTrione 1Mtn. Brook v Daphne0-0 ;
Game 70  Trione 2Baker v Fairhope1-4 ;
Game 71  Trione 3Northview v Ben Russell0-1 ;
Game 72  Trione 4Stanhope v Gulf Shores1-1 ;
Game 73 12:00pmSPSBriarwood v Sparkman5-0 ;
Game 74  Sage 1Trinity v Auburn0-5 ;
Game 75  Sage 2John Carroll v Fairhope5-0 ;
Game 76  Sage 3Baldwin Cty v Bryant0-1 ;
Game 77  USA1Citronelle v Mobile Chr0-1 ;
Game 78 12:30pmTrione 1Sylacauga v St Pauls0-2 ;
Game 79 1:30pmSPSTheodore v Baldwin Cty2-1 ;
Game 80  Sage 1Citronelle v St Lukes2-0 ;
Game 81  Sage 2Mobile Chr v Thomasville0-3 ;
Game 82  USA1Davidson v Gulf Shores0-6 ;
Game 83  Sage 3Bayside v Cullman0-2 ;
Game 84 2:00pmTrione 1Spanish Fort v Faith2-1 ;
Game 85  Trione 2Stanhope v Murphy0-3 ;
Game 86 3:00pmSPSSt Pauls v John Carroll0-2 ;
Game 95  Sage 3McGill v Davidson4-3 ; Third:
Game 87  Sage 1Briarwood v Athens3-0 ;
Game 88  Sage 2Bayside v Demopolis1-3 ;
Game 90  USA1Murphy v Spain Park0-0 ;
Game 91 3:30pmTrione 1Gulf Shores v UMS3-0 ;
Game 92  Trione 2Robertsdale v Stanhope0-2 ;
Game 93  Trione 3Faith v Sylacauga1-3 ;
Game 94 4:00pmTrione 4Ben Russell v St Pauls1-0 ;
Game 104 4:30pmSage 3John Carroll v Trinity10-0 ;
Game 105  Sage 2Briarwood v Auburn0-3 ;
Game 103  Sage 1Enterprise v Auburn1-0 ; KFM 5-3 ; Final:
Game 106  SPSFairhope v Sparkman1-1 ;
Game 89  USA1Bryant v Spanish Fort2-2 ;
Game 100 5:00pmTrione 1Fairhope v Ben Russell2-0 ;
Game 101  Trione 2Daphne v Baker1-1 ;
Game 102  Trione 3Mtn. Brook v Northview0-0 ;
Game 97 6:00pmSage 2Bayside v Baldwin CtyThird:
Game 98  Sage 3Gulf Shores v Mobile Chr
Game 99  Sage 1Davidson v Citronelle3-0 ; FF
Game 96  SPSCullman v Bryant5-0 ; Final:
Contact Preferences Print Admin. Ranking