Admin
Schedule         (Last update: 02/15 3:05am)
Game 1Fri 2/133:30pmCHPMurphy v MGM1-1 ;
Game 2  USA 1Faith v Citronelle2-0 ;
Game 3  USA 2Sylacauga v MGM0-5 ;
Game 4  USA 3Citronelle v Robertsdale1-2 ;
Game 5  SPSJohn Carroll v Auburn0-3 ;
Game 6  McGillTrinity v McGill0-6 ;
Game 7  Founders 1Sparkman v Prattville3-1 ;
Game 8  VolantaFairhope v Briarwood0-3 ;
Game 9  DaphneDaphne v Ben Russell1-2 ;
Game 10  Trione 1UMS v Stanhope Elmore3-2 ;
Game 11  Trione 2Dothan v Theodore1-0 ;
Game 12  Trione 3Foley v Briarwood1-0 ;
Game 13  Trione 4Ben Russell v Murphy3-0 ;
Game 14  Trione 5Athens v Davidson8-0 ;
Game 15  Trione 6St. Paul's v Foley5-0 ;
Game 16 5:00pmCHPVigor v Thomasville0-0 ;
Game 17  USA 1Sylacauga v Faith1-1 ;
Game 18  USA 2St. Pauls v Davidson0-1 ;
Game 19  USA 3St. Lukes v Mobile Christian4-3 ;
Game 20  SPSAuburn v John Carroll1-5 ;
Game 21  BakerSpanish Fort v Baker1-2 ;
Game 22  McGillMcGill v Mtn. Brook1-2 ;
Game 23  Founders 1Theodore v Robertsdale0-1 ;
Game 24  BaysideBayside v Cullman0-2 ;
Game 25  VolantaFairhope v Northview3-2 ;
Game 26  DaphneBayside v Athens1-3 ;
Game 27  Trione 1Bryant v Charles Henderson5-1 ;
Game 28  Trione 2Childersburg v Baldwin County1-2 ;
Game 29  Trione 3Gulf Shores v Providence7-0 ;
Game 30  Trione 4Stanhope Elmore v Gulf Shores1-0 ;
Game 31  Trione 5Childersburg v Bryant0-1 ;
Game 32  Trione 6Baldwin County v Charles Henderson4-0 ;
Game 33 7:00pmCHPMurphy v Citronelle4-0 ;
Game 34  USA 1Faith v Sylacauga3-3 ;
Game 35  USA 2Citronelle v MGM0-4 ;
Game 36  USA 3MGM v Robertsdale3-0 ;
Game 37  SPSJohn Carroll v Trinity8-0 ;
Game 38  McGillAuburn v McGill2-1 ;
Game 39  Founders 1Fairhope v Sparkman1-2 ;
Game 40  VolantaBriarwood v Prattville2-0 ;
Game 41  DaphneBriarwood v Daphne0-0 ;
Game 42  Trione 1UMS v Dothan2-1 ;
Game 43  Trione 2Theodore v Stanhope Elmore2-2 ;
Game 44  Trione 3Foley v Ben Russell4-4 ;
Game 45  Trione 4Davidson v Murphy1-1 ;
Game 46  Trione 5Athens v St. Paul's1-1 ;
Game 47  Trione 6Ben Russell v Foley0-0 ;
Game 48 8:30pmCHPVigor v St. Lukes1-2 ;
Game 49  USA 1Sylacauga v Spanish Fort3-2 ;
Game 50  USA 2Davidson v Mtn. Brook0-1 ;
Game 51  USA 3Thomasville v Mobile Christian3-3 ;
Game 52  SPSSt. Pauls v John Carroll1-2 ;
Game 53  BakerBaker v Faith0-1 ;
Game 54  McGillAuburn v McGill2-1 ;
Game 55  Founders 1Robertsdale v Cullman1-2 ;
Game 56  BaysideTheodore v Bayside0-2 ;
Game 57  VolantaBayside v Fairhope2-1 ;
Game 58  DaphneAthens v Northview0-2 ;
Game 59  Trione 1Childersburg v Charles Henderson1-3 ;
Game 60  Trione 2Baldwin County v Providence2-4 ;
Game 61  Trione 3Gulf Shores v Bryant3-2 ;
Game 62  Trione 4Stanhope Elmore v Charles Henderson4-1 ;
Game 63  Trione 5Childersburg v Gulf Shores0-2 ;
Game 64  Trione 6Baldwin County v Bryant1-0 ;
Game 65Sat 2/148:30amSPSUMS v Theodore1-0 ;
Game 66  Founders 1Briarwood v Sparkman2-4 ;
Game 67  VolantaFairhope v Prattville0-0 ;
Game 68  Trione 1John Carroll v McGill0-2 ;
Game 69  Trione 2Auburn v Trinity2-0 ;
Game 70  Trione 3Dothan v Stanhope Elmore0-3 ; FF
Game 71  Trione 4St. Paul's v Murphy2-1 ;
Game 72  Trione 5Ben Russell v Davidson5-0 ;
Game 73  Trione 6Athens v Foley4-0 ;
Game 74 10:00amSPSThomasville v St. Lukes2-2 ;
Game 75  VolantaMobile Christian v Vigor1-1 ;
Game 76  Trione 1Gulf Shores v Charles Henderson3-0 ;
Game 77  Trione 2Bryant v Baldwin County6-1 ;
Game 78  Trione 3Childersburg v Providence2-1 ;
Game 79  Trione 4Stanhope Elmore v Baldwin County4-2 ;
Game 80  Trione 5Childersburg v Charles Henderson0-1 ;
Game 81  Trione 6Gulf Shores v Bryant4-0 ;
Game 82 11:30amFounders 1Murphy v Robertsdale1-0 ;
Game 83  VolantaAthens v Fairhope1-0 ;
Game 84  Trione 1Bayside v Northview0-2 ;
Game 85  Trione 2Citronelle v MGM0-4 ;
Game 86  Trione 3Spanish Fort v Faith3-1 ;
Game 87  Trione 4Sylacauga v Baker0-2 ;
Game 88  Trione 5Briarwood v Ben Russell0-4 ;
Game 89  Trione 6Foley v Daphne2-1 ;
Game 90 1:00pmFounders 1Bayside v Robertsdale1-0 ;
Game 91  VolantaAuburn v Davidson1-4 ;
Game 92  Trione 1St. Pauls v Mtn. Brook1-1 ;
Game 93  Trione 2McGill v John Carroll0-1 ;
Game 94  Trione 3Baldwin County v Charles Henderson2-1 ;
Game 95  Trione 4Faith v MGM1-3 ;
Game 96  Trione 5Citronelle v Sylacauga0-0 ;
Game 97  Trione 6Theodore v Cullman0-4 ;
Game 98 3:00pmVolantaBryant v Providence6-1 ;
Game 99  Trione 4Childersburg v Gulf Shores1-3 ;
Game 109  Founders 1Stanhope Elmore v Thomasville10-0 ; Third: A-2 v B-2
Game 110  Trione 3UMS v St. Lukes2-0 ; Final: A-1 v B-1
Game 111  Trione 2Faith v Murphy2-3 ; Third: A-2 v B-2
Game 112  Trione 1Baker v MGM1-0 ; Final: A-1 v B-1
Game 113  Trione 6McGill v Briarwood2-1 ; Third: A-2 v B-2
Game 114  Trione 5Auburn v Sparkman1-0 ; KFM 3-2 ; Final: A-1 v B-1
Game 100 4:30pmTrione 1Athens v Murphy5-1 ;
Game 101  Trione 2Ben Russell v St. Paul's1-2 ;
Game 102  Trione 3Davidson v Foley1-1 ;
Game 103  Trione 4Gulf Shores v Charles Henderson9-0 ;
Game 104  Trione 5Childersburg v Baldwin County1-4 ;
Game 105  Trione 6Stanhope Elmore v Bryant2-0 ;
Game 115  Founders 1Athens v Foley0-3 ; Third: A-2 v B-2
Game 116  VolantaNorthview v Ben Russell1-4 ; Final: A-1 v B-1
Game 106 6:00pmTrione 1Davidson v John Carroll1-1 ;
Game 107  Trione 2Auburn v Mtn. Brook0-2 ;
Game 108  Trione 3St. Pauls v McGill0-1 ;
Game 117  Trione 6Faith v BaysideThird: A-2 v B-2
Game 118  Trione 5MGM v Cullman2-0 ; Final: A-1 v B-1
Contact Preferences Print Admin. Ranking