Admin
Schedule         (Last update: 03/04 9:14pm)
Game 1Fri 3/35:30pmField 1Albertville v Florence1-0 ;
Game 2  Field 2Grissom v Sparkman4-0 ;
Game 3  Field 3Athens v Buckhorn2-0 ;
Game 4  Field 4Hartselle v Randolph Cancelled
Game 5  Field 5Grissom v Hartselle7-0 ;
Game 6  Field 6Tanner v Hazel Green1-2 ;
Game 7  Field 7Muscle Shoals v Athens Bible3-1 ;
Game 8  Field 8Russellville v Albertville0-1 ;
Game 9 7:00pmField 1East Limestone v Madison Academy1-1 ;
Game 10  Field 2Indian Springs v Guntersville1-1 ;
Game 11  Field 3Boaz v Russellville2-0 ;
Game 12  Field 4Hazel Green v Tanner1-0 ;
Game 13  Field 5Austin v East Limestone1-1 ;
Game 14  Field 6Randolph v James Clemens0-0 ;
Game 15  Field 7Mars Hill v New Hope9-2 ;
Game 16  Field 8Buckhorn v Madison Academy1-1 ;
Game 17Sat 3/410:30amField 1Grissom v Indian Springs3-0 ;
Game 18  Field 2Sparkman v Guntersville1-2 ;
Game 19  Field 3Florence v East Limestone0-2 ;
Game 20  Field 4Madison Academy v Albertville2-4 ;
Game 21  Field 5Tanner v Grissom0-8 ;
Game 22  Field 6Hazel Green v Hartselle3-2 ;
Game 23  Field 7Muscle Shoals v Russellville0-7 ;
Game 24  Field 8Athens Bible v Albertville0-6 ;
Game 25 12:30pmField 1Boaz v Hazel Green0-9 ;
Game 26  Field 2Tanner v Russellville9-0 ;
Game 27  Field 3Hartselle v Athens2-1 ;
Game 28  Field 4Buckhorn v West Morgan1-4 ; Friendly
Game 29  Field 5Austin v Randolph1-4 ;
Game 30  Field 6East Limestone v James Clemens0-4 ;
Game 31  Field 7Buckhorn v Mars Hill4-1 ;
Game 32  Field 8New Hope v Madison Academy0-10 ;
Game 33 2:30pmField 1Sparkman v Indian Springs2-3 ;
Game 34  Field 2Guntersville v Grissom2-3 ;
Game 35  Field 3East Limestone v Albertville0-5 ;
Game 36  Field 4Florence v Madison Academy3-2 ;
Game 37  Field 5Hazel Green v Grissom1-2 ;
Game 38  Field 6Hartselle v Tanner3-2 ;
Game 39  Field 7Albertville v Muscle Shoals6-0 ;
Game 40  Field 8Russellville v Athens Bible9-2 ;
Game 41 4:30pmField 1Tanner v Boaz2-0 ;
Game 42  Field 2Russellville v Hazel Green0-9 ;
Game 43  Field 3Hartselle v Buckhorn4-3 ;
Game 44  Field 4West Morgan v Athens4-3 ; Friendly
Game 45  Field 5James Clemens v Austin4-0 ;
Game 46  Field 6East Limestone v Randolph1-2 ;
Game 47  Field 7Madison Academy v Mars Hill5-0 ;
Game 48  Field 8New Hope v Buckhorn0-10 ;
Contact Preferences Print Admin. Ranking