Admin
Schedule         (Last update: 03/04 9:14pm)
15:30pmField 1Albertville v Florence1-0 ;
2 Field 2Grissom v Sparkman4-0 ;
3 Field 3Athens v Buckhorn2-0 ;
4 Field 4Hartselle v Randolph Cancelled
5 Field 5Grissom v Hartselle7-0 ;
6 Field 6Tanner v Hazel Green1-2 ;
7 Field 7Muscle Shoals v Athens Bible3-1 ;
8 Field 8Russellville v Albertville0-1 ;
97:00pmField 1East Limestone v Madison Academy1-1 ;
10 Field 2Indian Springs v Guntersville1-1 ;
11 Field 3Boaz v Russellville2-0 ;
12 Field 4Hazel Green v Tanner1-0 ;
13 Field 5Austin v East Limestone1-1 ;
14 Field 6Randolph v James Clemens0-0 ;
15 Field 7Mars Hill v New Hope9-2 ;
16 Field 8Buckhorn v Madison Academy1-1 ;
1710:30amField 1Grissom v Indian Springs3-0 ;
18 Field 2Sparkman v Guntersville1-2 ;
19 Field 3Florence v East Limestone0-2 ;
20 Field 4Madison Academy v Albertville2-4 ;
21 Field 5Tanner v Grissom0-8 ;
22 Field 6Hazel Green v Hartselle3-2 ;
23 Field 7Muscle Shoals v Russellville0-7 ;
24 Field 8Athens Bible v Albertville0-6 ;
2512:30pmField 1Boaz v Hazel Green0-9 ;
26 Field 2Tanner v Russellville9-0 ;
27 Field 3Hartselle v Athens2-1 ;
28 Field 4Buckhorn v West Morgan1-4 ; Friendly
29 Field 5Austin v Randolph1-4 ;
30 Field 6East Limestone v James Clemens0-4 ;
31 Field 7Buckhorn v Mars Hill4-1 ;
32 Field 8New Hope v Madison Academy0-10 ;
332:30pmField 1Sparkman v Indian Springs2-3 ;
34 Field 2Guntersville v Grissom2-3 ;
35 Field 3East Limestone v Albertville0-5 ;
36 Field 4Florence v Madison Academy3-2 ;
37 Field 5Hazel Green v Grissom1-2 ;
38 Field 6Hartselle v Tanner3-2 ;
39 Field 7Albertville v Muscle Shoals6-0 ;
40 Field 8Russellville v Athens Bible9-2 ;
414:30pmField 1Tanner v Boaz2-0 ;
42 Field 2Russellville v Hazel Green0-9 ;
43 Field 3Hartselle v Buckhorn4-3 ;
44 Field 4West Morgan v Athens4-3 ; Friendly
45 Field 5James Clemens v Austin4-0 ;
46 Field 6East Limestone v Randolph1-2 ;
47 Field 7Madison Academy v Mars Hill5-0 ;
48 Field 8New Hope v Buckhorn0-10 ;
Contact Preferences Print Admin. Ranking